Cup – 2016 – pisteet

 

Miehet

 

Sija Joukkue Kapteeni Ursak Ii Challenge Lost In Kajaani Yhteensä
1 Free Adventure Tuomas Säily 91,17 100,00 100,00 291,17
2 Palju.eu Joni Haataja 87,77 79,76 87,46 254,99
3 Väsyneet Isät Tuomo Vuopala 41,00 83,45 71,68 196,13
4 Team ProMedical Ville Virta 0,00 88,96 75,93 164,89
5 Visidon Jari Hannuksela 0,00 78,08 65,67 143,75
6 Karsu Adventure Olli Korkeakoski 42,00 0,00 83,65 125,65
7 Team Halti Adventure Petri Forsman 100,00 0,00 0,00 100,00
8 Malaysian Tigers Feat. JP Jarkko Piirto 0,00 0,00 96,97 96,97
9 SonniAdventure Ville Lappalainen 44,00 50,00 0,00 94,00
10 Rajavillit Antti Nousiainen 0,00 0,00 92,88 92,88
11 Avanti Adventure 1 Kristo Halme 80,46 0,00 0,00 80,46
12 Uroskarhut Jarkko Koivumäki 0,00 0,00 77,50 77,50
13 Kiipelikerho Mikko Remsu 0,00 74,86 0,00 74,86
14 Team Rimppakintut Janne Pyykkönen 0,00 72,30 0,00 72,30
15 Uroskarhut 2 Riku Koivusalo 0,00 0,00 68,27 68,27
16 Team 1Life 2 Joni Jääskeläinen 0,00 66,47 0,00 66,47
17 Wildlife Telemark Pasi Antikainen 0,00 0,00 62,93 62,93
18 Team Firstbeat Teemu Takalo 0,00 0,00 59,48 59,48
19 RC Eemeli Jari Pitkäkoski 58,24 0,00 0,00 58,24
20 Droit Setämiehet Erno Klemetti 0,00 0,00 56,30 56,30
21 LUP Adventure Mika Jormanainen 50,00 0,00 0,00 50,00
22 Pikku-Niilot Lauri Nyman 0,00 0,00 50,00 50,00
23 Karut Karpaasit Mika Heikkinen 0,00 49,00 0,00 49,00
24 Telemark Team Ørn Mikko Ylinen 49,00 0,00 0,00 49,00
25 Team Harha laukaus? Sakari Oikarinen 0,00 0,00 49,00 49,00
26 Team 1Life 1 Janne Lämsä 48,00 0,00 0,00 48,00
27 Korpimiehet Juha Lindeman 0,00 0,00 48,00 48,00
28 Avanti Adventure 2 Mikko Rantahakala 47,00 0,00 0,00 47,00
29 Kinnin Kuhat Aake Partio 0,00 0,00 47,00 47,00
30 YÖ-Rogaining Jari Kaaja 46,00 0,00 0,00 46,00
31 Med Group Erkka Karjalainen 0,00 0,00 46,00 46,00
32 Yön mustat ritarit Lauri Österman 45,00 0,00 0,00 45,00
33 Pelastuspartio Eeli Ollikainen 0,00 0,00 45,00 45,00
34 Team Cube Matias Hytti 0,00 0,00 44,00 44,00
35 HC Mehtimäkeläinen Sami Hirvonen 43,00 0,00 0,00 43,00
36 Vanajaveden Ruutanat Mikko Bergqvist 0,00 0,00 43,00 43,00
37 Gappy Adventure Harri Valasma 0,00 0,00 42,00 42,00
38 Lost Boys Oskari Salonen 0,00 0,00 41,00 41,00
39 KarSu 2 Antti Väkevä 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00

 

Naiset:

  Joukkue Kapteeni Ursak Ii Challenge Lost In Kajaani Yhteensä
1 Karsu Krista Joona 100,00 0,00 100,00 200,00
2 Team Dorat Maria Vesala 0,00 80,23 59,57 139,79
3 Passion Adventure feat. Tytti Kaijanen 0,00 100,00 0,00 100,00
3 Passion Adventure Sanna Säkkinen 0,00 50,00 50,00 100,00
5 AC Adventure Kati Vehmas 0,00 97,12 0,00 97,12
6 TopAkat Eija Hannuksela 0,00 87,35 0,00 87,35
7 Nastakäpälät Maija Pasanen 0,00 69,28 0,00 69,28
8 Turku Multisport ESG Elina Lietzen 0,00 0,00 54,67 54,67

 

Sekasarja:

  Joukkue Kapteeni Ursak Ii Challenge Lost In Kajaani Yhteensä
1 Hiiltomiehet Teho Peetsu 87,54 100,00 100,00 287,54
2 Team 1Life Mix Matti Hokkanen 50,00 50,00 87,83 187,83
3 Team Kandersteg Laura Petäjämäki 100,00 0,00 0,00 100,00
4 Puuppola Rules Pasi Liuha 0,00 0,00 92,91 92,91
5 Rajavillit mix Riikka Siivola 0,00 0,00 64,00 64,00
6 TNT Noora Heino 0,00 0,00 59,17 59,17
7 Oxalis Juha Pikkarainen 59,08 0,00 0,00 59,08
8 Happo adventure Tiina Ylisiurua 0,00 50,00 0,00 50,00
9 Passion Adventure Delta (kesk.) Noora Heino 0,00 0,00 50,00 50,00
10 Team MöVe Asko Veteläinen 0,00 49,00 0,00 49,00
11 Vaarojen Maraton O-P Holttinen 49,00 0,00 0,00 49,00
12 SonniAdventure (kesk.)   0,00 0,00 49,00 49,00