2015 – Kuntosarjan tulokset

 

Kunto 5h  
Joukkue Kapteeni 2-jäsen 3-Jäsen Pisteet Maali-aika Sakot Tulos
Steel Patrol Ossi Kangas Petri Tuominen   107 17:46:22 0 107
Visidon Jari Hannuksela Matti Niskanen   104 17:51:09 0 104
Team FAE Marko Leukkunen Peter Soppela   95 18:01:54 2 93
Team Hillokuninkaat Eero Moilanen Tiia Törrö   88 17:58:26 0 88
Team Hyrske Kimmo Huurinainen Jukka Hänninen   86 17:48:23 0 86
MiTa Tuskaa! Tanja Ylisirniö Mikko Huttunen Jarkko Kivelä 82 17:41:40 0 82
NF MTB Jani-Pekka Savilaakso Pasi Mattila Pekka Lappalainen 82 17:47:48 0 82
Kärkkäisen selviytyjät Otto Linqvist Hilkka Hirvi Jouko Keski-Ojala 80 17:50:04 0 80
Team Rimppakintut 2 Jani Rissanen Sanni Sirviö   68 17:49:19 0 68
OPU Jari Malm Raimo Huhtanen Janne Ala-Hulkko 68 17:52:05 0 68
Team Siskot Orvokki Pesonen Laura Pirttilahti Heli Inkala 67 17:29:08 0 67
Paljunilo.fi Päivi Sundelin Juha Sundelin   62 17:51:37 0 62
Hiihtomimmit Terhi Tuorilainen Reetta Piirainen   61 17:55:16 0 61
Timesco Outdoors Heikki Koivistoinen Ville Savolainen Esko Iivarinen 58 17:53:23 0 58
Nimetön joukkue Tiina Ylisiurua Antti Turpeinen   50 17:48:46 0 50
Team Sisu Mari Angeria-Kumpula Jarmo Oja   44 17:33:14 0 44
Team Ponnari Tutteli Leukkunen Niina Huikuri   44 17:34:12 0 44

 

Kunto 5h  
Joukkue Kapteeni 2-jäsen 3-Jäsen Pisteet Maali-aika Sakot Tulos
1 Steel Patrol Ossi Kangas Petri Tuominen   107 17:46:22 0 107
2 Visidon Jari Hannuksela Matti Niskanen   104 17:51:09 0 104
3 Team FAE Marko Leukkunen Peter Soppela   95 18:01:54 2 93
4 Team Hillokuninkaat Eero Moilanen Tiia Törrö   88 17:58:26 0 88
5 Team Hyrske Kimmo Huurinainen Jukka Hänninen   86 17:48:23 0 86
6 MiTa Tuskaa! Tanja Ylisirniö Mikko Huttunen Jarkko Kivelä 82 17:41:40 0 82
7 NF MTB Jani-Pekka Savilaakso Pasi Mattila Pekka Lappalainen 82 17:47:48 0 82
8 Kärkkäisen selviytyjät Otto Linqvist Hilkka Hirvi Jouko Keski-Ojala 80 17:50:04 0 80
9 Team Rimppakintut 2 Jani Rissanen Sanni Sirviö   68 17:49:19 0 68
10 OPU Jari Malm Raimo Huhtanen Janne Ala-Hulkko 68 17:52:05 0 68
11 Team Siskot Orvokki Pesonen Laura Pirttilahti Heli Inkala 67 17:29:08 0 67
12 Paljunilo.fi Päivi Sundelin Juha Sundelin   62 17:51:37 0 62
13 Hiihtomimmit Terhi Tuorilainen Reetta Piirainen   61 17:55:16 0 61
14 Timesco Outdoors Heikki Koivistoinen Ville Savolainen Esko Iivarinen 58 17:53:23 0 58
15 Nimetön joukkue Tiina Ylisiurua Antti Turpeinen   50 17:48:46 0 50
16 Team Sisu Mari Angeria-Kumpula Jarmo Oja   44 17:33:14 0 44
17 Team Ponnari Tutteli Leukkunen Niina Huikuri   44 17:34:12 0 44