2015 – Kilpasarjojen Lopputulokset

  Miehet 12h        
  Joukkue Kapteeni 2-jäsen 3-Jäsen Aika
1 Paksumahat Jouko Höynälä Kai Ojala Veli-Matti Niskanen 10:37:39
2 Karsu.fi Jaakko Leppänen Pekka Sorjonen Janne Mononen 10:41:21
3 Nopean toiminnan joukot Juhani Tolonen Tuomas Säily Sampo Rahko 10:45:17
4 palju.eu Joni Haataja Vesa-Pekka Jurvelin Perttu Hietala 11:03:00
5 Väsyneet Isät Jussi Mäkelä Tuomo Vuopala Antti Hurskainen 11:14:20
6 Team 1Life bertta Harri Ruuska Kari Kokkinen Arto Karjalainen 11:46:20
7 Shaman Adventure Daniel Lehtonen Jaakko Keskikuru Veikko Lehtonen 11:51:38
8 XC Adventure Joni Jääskeläinen Janne Lämsä Jukka Maaninka 12:07:26
9 Sonni Adventure Ville Lappalainen Harri Vaarala Henri Tervo 12:27:11
10 Team ToJuKa Tommi Sillanpää Jukka Heikkilä Kaj Fredriksson 12:29:37
11 Kiipelikerho Mikko Remsu Petri Siipola Janne Sakko 13:00:05
12 Karut Karpaasit Mika Heikkinen Teemu Väisänen Jani Otsukka 13:05:44
13 Auttajanne.fi Jani Jussila Janne Paavola Joel Kauppinen 11:54:37
14 Team Rimppakintut Esa Mäkelä Janne Pyykkönen Toni Backman 10:44:25
15 Kärkkäinen, Ylivieska Olli Kippola Atte Rättyä Joni Nukari 12:19:27
           
           
  Naiset 12h        
  Joukkue Kapteeni 2-jäsen 3-Jäsen  
1 Passion Adventure 1 Sanna Säkkinen Marjo Piirto Tytti Kaijanen 11:04:48
2 AC Adventure Kati Vehmas Krista Joona Kaisa Saarimaa 11:06:42
3 TopAkat Eija Hannuksela Pauliina Kanervo Pauliina Aula-Kyrö 12:12:50
4 NastaKäpälät Sara Palmi Sari Kotaniemi Elina Sillanpää 12:15:51
5 Team Dorat Maria Vesala Heidi Kuusiluoto Sanna Kurttila 13:17:50
6 Passion Adventure 2 Niina Jaako Kirsi Paasovaara Anu Junnila 11:02:15
           
           
  Sekasarja 12h        
  Joukkue Kapteeni 2-jäsen 3-Jäsen
1 HIiltomiehet Teho Peetsu Heiti Hallikma Katri Niittymäki 10:21:27
2 Salomon Team Finland Tuomas Sovijärvi Jussi Keskinarkaus Maija Oravamäki 10:30:45
3 Ratasjärvi Multisport Markus Pessa Tero Hihnala Heini Hokkanen 11:14:35
4 Team 1Life Matti Hokkanen Ari-Pekka Valtanen Johanna Yrjänheikki 11:31:24
5 Rämpijät Niko Nissinen Saana-Maria Rahko Kukka-Maaria Karppinen 11:45:34
6 Mimmit & Hra47 Mervi Koukkari Maria Autio Harri Valasma 12:04:50
7 Lynx Lynx 2 Markus Ilmonen Kalle Kaukola Kristiina Aitta 12:09:14
8 Eväsretkeläiset Jukka Pesola Jenni-Maria Heikkinen Mikko Hämäläinen 13:37:07