Joukkueet 2015

Ilmoita jäsenet ja emit numero

Muutokset kisakansliaan

 

Kärkkäinen Challenge 2015, joukkueet
Tilanne: 26.06.15 23:00 Lähtö-aika
Miehet 12h  
Joukkue Kapteeni 2-jäsen 3-Jäsen Emit
1 Auttajanne.fi Jani Jussila Janne Paavola Joel Kauppinen 218140
2 Karsu.fi Jaakko Leppänen Pekka Sorjonen Janne Mononen 180387
3 Karut Karpaasit Mika Heikkinen Teemu Väisänen Jani Otsukka 148102
5 Kiipelikerho Mikko Remsu Petri Siipola Janne Sakko 209253
6 Kärkkäinen, Ylivieska Olli Kippola Atte Rättyä Joni Nukari 192216
7 Laanaojan Kuohu Markus Nissi Antti Määttä Pasi Eskola 220526
8 Nopean toiminnan joukot Juhani Tolonen Tuomas Säily Sampo Rahko 194177
9 Paksumahat Jouko Höynälä Kai Ojala Veli-Matti Niskanen 107147
10 palju.eu Joni Haataja Vesa-Pekka Jurvelin Perttu Hietala 159048
11 Shaman Adventure Daniel Lehtonen Jaakko Keskikuru Veikko Lehtonen 210327
12 Sonni Adventure Ville Lappalainen Harri Vaarala Henri Tervo 170396
13 Team 1Life bertta Harri Ruuska Kari Kokkinen Arto Karjalainen 182681
14 Team Rimppakintut Esa Mäkelä Janne Pyykkönen Toni Backman 125134
15 Team ToJuKa Tommi Sillanpää Jukka Heikkilä Kaj Fredriksson 411004
16 The Last Boy Scouts Mikko Sorrela      
17 Väsyneet Isät Jussi Mäkelä Tuomo Vuopala Antti Hurskainen  
18 XC Adventure Joni Jääskeläinen Janne Lämsä Jukka Maaninka 218132
 
 
Naiset 12h  
Joukkue Kapteeni 2-jäsen 3-Jäsen Emit
21 AC Adventure Kati Vehmas Krista Joona Kaisa Saarimaa 215213
23 NastaKäpälät Sara Palmi Sari Kotaniemi Elina Sillanpää 411005
24 Passion Adventure 1 Sanna Säkkinen Marjo Piirto Tytti Kaijanen 186716
25 Passion Adventure 2 Niina Jaako Kirsi Paasovaara Anu Junnila 181284
26 Team Dorat Maria Vesala Heidi Kuusiluoto Sanna Kurttila 148109
27 TopAkat Eija Hannuksela Pauliina Kanervo Pauliina Aula-Kyrö 180003
 
Sekasarja 12h  
Joukkue Kapteeni 2-jäsen 3-Jäsen Emit
31 Eväsretkeläiset Jukka Pesola Jenni-Maria Heikkinen Mikko Hämäläinen 123420
32 HIiltomiehet Teho Peetsu Heiti Hallikma Katri Niittymäki 185126
33 Lynx Lynx 2 Markus Ilmonen Kalle Kaukola Kristiina Aitta 207328
34 Ratasjärvi Multisport Markus Pessa Tero Hihnala Heini Hokkanen 208500
35 Rämpijät Niko Nissinen Saana-Maria Rahko Kukka-Maaria Karppinen 90423
36 Salomon Team Finland Tuomas Sovijärvi Jussi Keskinarkaus Maija Oravamäki 197540
37 Team 1Life Matti Hokkanen Ari-Pekka Valtanen Johanna Yrjänheikki 113017
22 Mimmit & Hra47 Mervi Koukkari Maria Autio Harri Valasma 183528
 
Kunto 5h  
Joukkue Kapteeni 2-jäsen 3-Jäsen Emit
51 Hiihtomimmit Terhi Tuorilainen Reetta Piirainen   192717
52 Kärkkäisen selviytyjät Otto Linqvist Hilkka Hirvi Jouko Keski-Ojala 142898
53 MiTa Tuskaa! Tanja Ylisirniö Mikko Huttunen Jarkko Kivelä 123418
54 NF MTB Jani-Pekka Savilaakso Pasi Mattila Pekka Lappalainen 123741
55 Nimetön joukkue Tiina Ylisiurua Antti Turpeinen   110413
56 OPU Jari Malm Raimo Huhtanen Janne Ala-Hulkko 166684
57 Paljunilo.fi Päivi Sundelin Juha Sundelin   153481
58 Steel Patrol Ossi Kangas Petri Tuominen   220471
4 Team FAE Marko Leukkunen Peter Soppela   147415
59 Team Hillokuninkaat Eero Moilanen Tiia Törrö   483882
60 Team Hyrske Kimmo Huurinainen Jukka Hänninen   159283
61 Team Kakettelijat Kauko Heinikoski Saija Heinikoski   147399
63 Team Ponnari Tutteli Leukkunen Niina Huikuri   153750
64 Team Rimppakintut 2 Jani Rissanen Sanni Sirviö   197563
65 Team Siskot Orvokki Pesonen Laura Pirttilahti Heli Inkala 128907
66 Team Sisu Mari Angeria-Kumpula Jarmo Oja   123765
67 Timesco Outdoors Heikki Koivistoinen Ville Savolainen Esko Iivarinen 198355
68 Visidon Jari Hannuksela Matti Niskanen   160263